Girls 15 – 18 – Applications Received

RQ – Roanoke Qualifier April 23rd    NQ – Naples Qualifier April 23rd

RQ1 – Roanoke Qualifier April 23rd   RQ2 – Roanoke Qualifier May 18th (Boys 15-18 only)

RQ1-WL – Waiting list for April 23rd Qualifier   NQ-WL – Waiting list for April 23rd Naples Qualifier

Total Records Found: 50, showing 50 per page
Last NameFirst NameCityStateCountryCategoryQualifierRSVP
Ajjarapu Kavya Lutz FL USA 6
Anderson Adrian Murrells Inlet SC USA 7
Bartholomew Kiera Wake Forest NC USA 6
Beasley Maya Pinehurst NC USA 8
Borgstrom Hanna Gloucester Point VA USA RQ1
Borovilos Vanessa Etobicoke ONT, Canada Canada 4
Brictson Katherine Raleigh NC USA RQ1
Bryant Kayla Boca Raton FL USA NQ
Carman Katie Lexington KY USA NQ
Caveney Annalee Raleigh NC USA RQ1
Choi Kylee Murrieta CA USA 4
Cranston Katie Oakville Ont., Canada Canada 3
Dai Yufei "Nancy Lake Mary FL China NQ
Dever Emerson Durham NC USA RQ1
Edwards Leah Greensboro NC USA 5 RQ1
Fedun Stefania Glenmoore PA USA RQ1
Gilreath Caroline Roanoke VA USA RQ1
Ha Kathryn Roanoke VA USA 6 RQ1
Han Hailey Duluth GA USA 5
Heisterkamp Cara Westlake OH USA 3
Henault Alicia Saint-Guillaume QB, Canada USA NQ
Hui Vivian Charlottesville VA USA 5
Im Sara Duluth GA USA 1
Liberatore Aliya Palm Beach Gardens FL USA NQ
Lin Yingshi "Lydia Champions Gate FL China 6 NQ
Linder Sophie Cartage TN USA 1
Liu Michelle Vancouver BC, Canada Canada 2
Maletto Kayla Sinking Spring PA USA RQ1
Malosh Marissa Bridgeville PA USA RQ1
Mathews Emily Mebane NC USA 8 RQ1
McCrery Avery Wilmington DE USA RQ1
Meng Megan Pennington NJ USA 8
Messimer Madison Myrtle Beach SC USA 5
Nobuta Ferry Honorine West Palm Beach FL USA NQ
Nogalo Sofia Greenwich CT USA RQ1
Pate Macy Winston-Salem NC USA 5 RQ1
Rampersaud Saia Durham NC USA RQ1
Rudisill Elizabeth Charlotte NC USA 8 RQ1
Rynn Emma Wellington FL USA NQ
Salerno Isabella Rye NY USA RQ1
Siehl Alexia Fort Mill SC USA 9 RQ1
Skinner Samantha Blacksburg VA USA RQ1
Swan Anna North East PA USA RQ1
Vitasek Sara Naples FL USA NQ
Walker Melanie Burke VA USA 7 RQ1
Wu Siuue Davenport FL Hong Kong NQ
Wu Tsamue Davenport FL Hong Kong NQ
Yermish Sydney Wynnewood PA USA 7
Yu Ellen Greensboro NC USA 5
Zhao Ziyi "Alice Irvine CA USA 8