Boys 15 – 18 – Applications

RQ – Roanoke Qualifier April 25th      NQ – Naples Qualifier April 18th
RQ1 – Roanoke Qualifier April 25th    RQ2 – Roanoke Qualifier May 13th (Boys 15-18 only)

Total Records Found: 137, showing 137 per page
Last NameFirst NameCityStateCountryCategoryQualifierAccepted
Adams Collin Charlotte NC USA RQ1
Aggarwal Areen Columbia MO USA 8 RQ1
Alexander Avery Salem VA USA RQ2
Aliff Slade Hardy VA USA *
Bacha Carson York PA USA 1
Barros Nicholas Bethesda MD USA RQ1
Barros Peter Bethesda MD USA RQ1
Blevins Channing Wytheville VA USA 1
Brennan Michael Leesburg VA USA 1
Bright Owen Roanoke VA USA RQ1
Brimfield Jackson Chapel Hill NC USA 5
Broderick John Wellesley MA USA 7/8 RQ1
Brooks Jay Boca Raton FL USA 6
Browning Colin Charlotte NC USA RQ1
Browning Aidan Charlotte NC USA RQ1
Bundy Charlie Bethesda MD USA RQ1
Burr Caden Windermere FL USA NQ
Butcher Jace Wake Forest NC USA RQ1
Campbell Cullen Virginia Beach VA USA RQ1
Chinn Kelly Great Falls VA USA 1
Cordell IV Lindsey Rome GA USA 7 RQ1
Corkery Bryce Vinton VA USA RQ1
Crenshaw Trey Lancaster SC USA 8
Davidov Samir Roanoke VA USA *
Davidson Sam Asheboro NC USA 8
Davis Ian Howey in the Hills FL USA NQ
Dingledine Quint Richmond VA USA RQ2
Dobson Sean-Karl Austin TX USA 7
Doyle Matthew Madison CT USA 7 RQ1
Duangmanee Josh Fairfax VA USA 1
Eck Jaxon Harrisburg PA USA RQ2
Edwards Luke Chapel Hill NC USA 8 RQ1
Edwards Turner Charlotte NC USA RQ1
Eickhoff Alex Hillsboro IL USA 8
Finney Jackson Louisville KY USA 12
Fleming Nick Cabins WV USA RQ1
Gannon Timmy Charlotte NC USA RQ1
Gilkison Jordan Springboro OH USA 7
Gobezie Grant Chagrin Falls OH USA 8
Goode Daniel Wytheville VA USA RQ2
Graham Andrew Ashville NC USA RQ1
Grice McCord Atlanta GA USA RQ1
Haggin Ben Lexington KY USA 8 RQ1
Han Jonah Ashburn VA USA RQ1
Hanna Scott Bloomfield Hills MI USA 8
Hanson Charlie Richmond VA USA 8 RQ1
Hare Griffin Tipton IN USA 9
Hart Ryan Naples FL USA 9 NQ
Haskew Luke Baton Rouge LA USA 6 NQ
Heffernan Zach Fair Oaks Ranch TX USA 7
Heffner Alex Harrisburg NC USA 8
Hemsley Joe Bethesda MD USA RQ1
Henderson Thomas Cincinnati OH USA RQ2
Hu Zesen Bradenton FL Hong Kong NQ
Ingebrigtsen Brayden Bradenton FL USA NQ
Ivan-Pal Jake Milford CT USA RQ2
James Ben Milford CT USA 1
Jennings Walker Greenville SC USA RQ1
Jennings William Greenville SC USA A/7
Johnson Ian Alexandria VA USA RQ1
Jones Weston Sudbury MA USA 7 RQ1
Keever Calahan Greenville SC USA 8
Kennedy Fisher Winston-Salem NC USA RQ1
Kim Terry Centreville VA USA RQ1
Kose Owen Holly Springs NC USA RQ1
Kournikova Allan Palm Beach FL USA 7
Kramer Aidan Oviedo FL USA 1
Kuhla Garrett Richmond VA USA RQ1
Kushnir Kyle Raleigh NC USA RQ1
La Grutta Matias Cary NC USA 7 RQ1
La Sasso Michael Raleigh NC USA RQ2
Landry Alex Andover MA USA RQ1
LaRue Justin Chesterfield VA USA 8 RQ1
Lee Tyler Dallas TX USA 11
Lee Christopher Ijamsville MD USA RQ1
Lendach Josh Raleigh NC USA 5
Leng Jay La Jolla CA USA E/12
Liu Jiarong Bradenton FL China NQ
Lovelace Jon Wesley Kingsport TN USA RQ
Macri Ryan Wake Forest NC USA 8 RQ1
Maddaloni Jake Newton Square PA USA NQ
Manley Garnet Lynchburg VA USA *
Maradik Bo Nashville TN USA RQ1
Mathews Nicholas Mebane NC USA 8 RQ1
Matt Christian Springhouse PA USA RQ1
Moore Zane Mineral VA USA RQ2
Moss Sebastian Pearland TX USA 1
Nevins Chase Great Falls VA USA RQ2
Newman Josh Charlotte NC USA RQ1
Nguyen Branden Columbia MD USA RQ2
Nimmo Jay Benton KY USA 8/9
Nishiba Krando San Diego CA USA 7/8
Nordheimer Kyle Bethesda MD USA 6 RQ1
Okada Keita Bradenton FL Japan 8 NQ
Olive Justin Florence AL USA RQ1
Ong Zachary Scarsdale NY Singapore 4
Orava Keaton Washington DC USA RQ1
Ottaway Liam Pepper Pike OH USA RQ1
Pace Hudson Richmond VA USA RQ1
Park Hogan Walnut CA USA 8
Park Luis Virginia Beach VA South Korea RQ2
Partee Tyler Thomasville NC USA RQ1
Patel Arav East Brunswick NJ USA 7/8 RQ1
Peruvemba Suneil McLean VA USA RQ1
Pezeshkan Thomas Naples FL USA NQ
Piazza Nolan Niagra Falls Ont., Canada Canada 9
Polin Quinlan Cary NC USA RQ2
Pollard Cole Manakin-Sabot VA USA RQ1
Pope Cayden Lexington KY USA 5
Powell Vijay Midlothian VA USA RQ2
Quindoza Ian Midlothian VA USA RQ1
Rico James Cary NC USA RQ1
Rogillio Brandon (BJ) Baton Rouge LA USA 9
Roman Jackson Kensington CT USA RQ2
Sanderson Calen Newtown PA USA 1
Sandhu Sihan Ashburn VA USA 7
Sawatyanon Papon Bradenton FL Thailand 5 NQ
Simon Matthew New York NY USA RQ1
Siriboury Benjamin Clarksville MD Thailand RQ2
Skeen Jackson Jonesborough TN USA 1
Slonaker Meade Penn Laird VA USA RQ1
Stamerro Tyler Naples FL USA NQ
Stanford David Vienna VA USA 7 RQ1
Sveum Trent Glen Allen VA USA RQ1
Swan Isaiah North East PA USA RQ1
Taniguchi Daiki Bradenton FL USA NQ
Tarkany Jacob Scottsdale AZ USA 1
Taylor Caleb Woodbine MD USA RQ1
Tickle Jack Bristol TN USA RQ1
Tragesser III Chuck Murrysville PA USA RQ1
Tseng Ethan Portland OR USA 7
Van Paris Jackson Pinehurst NC USA 2
Willett Conner Wellesley MA USA NQ
Winn Griffin Chesterfield VA USA RQ1
Withers Harrison Roanoke VA USA RQ1
Wotnosky Grayson Wake Forest NC USA 7
Zhang David Blacksburg VA USA *