Boys 15 – 18 – Applications Received

RQ – Roanoke Qualifier April 24th      NQ – Naples Qualifier April 10th
RQ1 – Roanoke Qualifier April 24th    RQ2 – Roanoke Qualifier May 19th (Boys 15-18 only) RQ1-WL – Waiting list for April 24th Qualifier

Total Records Found: 101, showing 101 per page
Last NameFirst NameCityStateCountryCategoryQualifierAccepted
Aggarwal Areen Columbia MO USA 7/8 RQ2
Akers Clark Nashville TN USA NQ
Aliff Slade Hardy VA USA *
Anderson Ken Windermere FL USA NQ
Armbrust Garrett Woodstock GA USA RQ1
Barr Charlie Salisbury NC USA 7 RQ2
Bitsko Luke Richmond VA USA RQ1
Bode Jackson Pinehurst NC USA RQ2
Boone Daniel Fuquay Varina NC USA 12 RQ2
Bright Owen Roanoke VA USA RQ1
Broderick John Wellesley MA USA 7
Burbee Jack Virginia Beach VA USA RQ1
Butcher Jace Wake Forest NC USA RQ1
Campbell Cullen Virginia Beach VA USA RQ1
Craig Charles Washington DC USA RQ1
Dannemann Jack Charlotte NC USA RQ1
Davidov Samir Roanoke VA USA *
DeChellis Tyler Clayton NC USA 5
Dickinson Davis Palm Beach Gardens FL USA NQ
Dingledine Quint Richmond VA USA 8 RQ1
Dobson Sean-Karl Austin TX USA 2
Doyle Matthew Madison CT USA 2
Duangmanee Josh Fairfax VA USA 1
Dugan Julian Rocky River OH USA RQ2
Edwards Luke Chapel Hill NC USA 7
Faulkner Nate Roanoke VA USA RQ1
Felton Walker Mt. Pleasant SC USA RQ1
Finney Jackson Louisville KY USA 7
Gefaell Robert Winston-Salem NC USA RQ1
Goboy Clarx Xander Chesapeake VA USA 12 RQ1
Goldman Anderson Charleston WV USA RQ2
Graham Andrew Ashville NC USA RQ1
Gregory Andrew Inman SC USA 5
Grice McCord Atlanta GA USA RQ1
Gutierrez Derek Cranford NJ USA RQ1
Harper Ashton Roanoke VA USA *
Henderson Thomas St. Simons Island GA USA NQ
Hodgkinson Collin Beaverton OR USA 5
Honeywell Jonathan Whispering Pines NC USA 8 RQ2
Hunt Adam Columbia SC USA 8
Jennings Walker Greenville SC USA RQ1
Johnson Ian Alexandria VA USA RQ1
Kennedy Fisher Winston-Salem NC USA RQ2
Kournikova Allan West Palm Beach FL USA 4
La Sasso Michael Raleigh NC USA 7 RQ1
Landry Alex Andover MA USA RQ1
Leng Jay San Diego CA USA 7/10
Long Beni Lakewood Ranch FL Canada 8 NQ
Long II Craig Alpharetta GA USA RQ1
Macmillan Connor Canton GA USA RQ1
Maradik Bo Nashville TN USA RQ2
Matt Christian Springhouse PA USA RQ1
Mirza Uzair Roanoke VA USA RQ2
Moloney Matt Vienna VA USA RQ1
Monastero Matthew Leesburg VA USA 7 RQ2
Morrell Jaden Knoxville TN USA RQ1
Moss Sebastian Pearland TX USA 1
Nevins Chase Great Falls VA USA 6/7 RQ1
Newfield Benjamin Arlington VA USA 8/11
Nielsen Emil Wellesley MA USA NQ
Odonovan Aidan Somerville MA USA RQ1
Orava Keaton Washington DC USA RQ1
Pace Hudson Richmond VA USA RQ2
Paczewski Logan Dallas PA USA 3 RQ1
Palmer Charlie Paradise Valley AZ USA 10 RQ2
Park Hogan Walnut CA USA 7
Pate Henry Pinehurst NC USA RQ2
Pate Bizzell Pinehurst NC USA RQ2
Peruvemba Suneil McLean VA USA 8 RQ2
Pope Cayden Lexington KY USA 3/4
Powell Vijay Midlothian VA USA RQ1
Rico James Cary NC USA RQ1
Rosen Jack Boca Raton FL USA NQ
Ross Jack Medford Lakes NJ USA RQ1
Ruan Sean Blacksburg VA USA RQ2
Russell Cooper Knoxville TN USA RQ2
Ryan Josh Norristown PA USA 7 RQ2
Ryan Jacob Akron OH USA RQ1
Sanderson Calen Newtown PA USA 1 RQ2
Sandhu Sihan Ashburn VA USA 3/5
Schmidly Eli Charlotte NC USA RQ1
Schulze Hudson Charlotte NC USA RQ2
Seitz Teddy Washington DC USA RQ2
Shim Rylan Centreville VA USA 7 RQ1
Simon Matthew New York NY USA RQ1
Siriboury Benjamin Clarksville MD Thailand RQ1
Slonaker Ryan Penn Laird VA USA 9 RQ2
Stanford David Vienna VA USA 3/4 RQ1
Teuschl Jack Oakton VA USA RQ1
Thomas Waymon Mount Pleasant SC USA 8
Tragesser III Chuck Murrysville PA USA RQ1
Trolio Collins West Point MS USA 12
Troutman Matthew Louisville KY USA 2
Tseng Ethan Portland OR USA 3/10
Watterson Zach Beattyville KY USA RQ1
Williams Aaron Owings Mills MD USA 8 NQ
Wilson Kaleb Knoxville TN USA 7 RQ2
Withers Harrison Roanoke VA USA RQ1
Wrightson Drew Carmel IN USA 6
Zhang David Blacksburg VA USA *
Zhang Boyi "Barry Lake Mary FL China NQ