May 17, 18 & 19, 2019

Donate


 

ADDRESS
Scott Robertson Memorial Tournament
Debbie Ferguson
PO Box 326
Rocky Mount, VA 24151
e-mail
540-529-3176

Applications Received

Girls 15 to 18
* See the Girls Acceptance Criteria page for category information.

If you have a question about an application being received, please e-mail our office at srm@scottrobertson.com .

Your browser software or Internet Service Provider may be caching an older version of this page. Be sure to click on the Page Refresh button in the toolbar of your browser if your name does not appear. If you still do not see your name, and your application has been sent, click here to e-mail our office.

Girls 14 and under   Boys 14 and under   Boys 15 to 18

Last Name First Name City State Home Country/Town Category Qualifier
Adams Kynadie Gallatin TN 4
Bae Sophia Norwood NJ 6 Naples
Baral Rose Las Vegas NV Naples
Barclay Haley Strathroy ONT. Canada Canada Roanoke
Beaudreau Lauren Lemont IL 1
Bruch Jocelyn Carmel IN 6
Bruxvoort Hannah Rose Chapel Hill NC Roanoke
Caraballo Alisa Marie Troutville VA Roanoke
Carles Phoebe Clinton SC Roanoke
Carles Sofia Clinton SC Roanoke
Carlson Rachel Bradenton FL 7
Castle Jensen West Columbia SC 4
Chang Deborah Bradenton FL South Korea   Naples
Chen Siyan Howey in the Hills FL China 4
Chen Yujun Bradenton FL China Naples
Chen Manhua Howey in the Hills FL Naples
Church Annika Naples FL Naples
Cisterna Agustina Gomez Bradenton FL Argentina 4 Naples
Coffren Elizabeth Owings MD Roanoke
Cohen Emily Darien CT Naples
Curtis Caroline Richmond VA 1
Dao Celeste Notre-Dame-Ile Perrot QC, Canada Notre-Dame-Ile Perrot, QC, Canada 3
Davis Bailey White Plains MD 4
Deng Jingzhi Bradenton FL China 4
Dudley Jayde Roanoke VA Roanoke
Frye Laney Nicholasville KY Roanoke
Ganne Megha Holmdel NJ
Garvin Angela Feeding Hills MA 6 Roanoke
Gianchandani Ami Watchung NJ 3
Grewal Savannah Mississauga ONT, Canada Canada 6
Halama Lexanne Knoxville TN Roanoke
Han Yoon Min Bradenton FL South Korea 4
Han Euna Oakville Ont., Canada Coquitlam, BC, Canada 5
Harris Haylin Carmel IN 3
Hawkins Emily Lexington NC 1
He Margaret/Maggie Bradenton FL California 7 Naples
Hsieh Yingting Howey in the Hills FL Taiwan Naples
Huffman Grace Fairfield VA Roanoke
Hunter Abby Blacksburg VA Roanoke
Hutchinson  Alyssa Slingerlands NY Naples
Hylton Savannah Hilton Head Island SC 6
Izumida Kotona Bradenton FL Japan 4
Jin Jiarui "Joyce" Encinitas CA China 7
Johnson Elle Inman SC 6
Khaing Thin Wai Clermont FL Myanmar 6 Naples
Khine Phu Pwint Yati Bradenton FL Myanmar 5 Naples
Kim Gina Chapel Hill NC 1
Kim Annie Howey in the Hills FL South Korea 4
Knaffle Smith Murrells Inlet SC 3
Lee Julianne York PA Roanoke
Liu Ying Xian "Handa" Bradenton FL China Naples
McCann Holly Raleigh NC Roanoke
Meng Melissa Blacksburg VA Roanoke
Montgomery Alyssa Knoxville TN 6
Moon Elizabeth Forrest City AR 3
Oon Natasha Andrea Bradenton FL Malaysia 3
Pano Alexa Lake Worth FL 1
Park Esther Wilmington DE Roanoke
Pellot Izzy Altamonte Springs FL 3
Plata Valery Floridablanca Slder, Colombia Colombia 4
Ruffolo Georgia Tampa FL Naples
Seumanutafa Aneka Emmitsburg MD 4
Shin Ji Woo Bradenton FL South Korea   Naples
Skoler Rebecca Needham MA Naples
Son Yujeong Norman OK South Korea 2
Suh Danielle Herndon VA Roanoke
Swayne Alexandra Mainville OH 7
Szeryk Ellie Oakville ONT, Canada Allen, TX 3
Thompson Skylar Buford GA 5
Tsiros Ana Ashville NC Roanoke
Tu Cynthia Vienna VA Roanoke
Turner Kendall Chesapeake VA Roanoke
van der Biest Isabella Kingsport TN 4
Walsh Anne Jamaica Plain MA Naples
Walsh Tatum Midlothian VA Roanoke
Wotnosky Haeley Wake Forest NC 4
Wrigley Caroline Wexford PA 5 Roanoke
Wu Jinyu Bradenton FL China 6
Yin Rou "Kristine" Howey in the Hills FL China Naples
Yoo Katie Orlando FL 4
Zhang Amy Lake Mary FL 4


Girls 14 and under   Boys 14 and under   Boys 15 to 18