May 17, 18 & 19, 2019

Donate

ADDRESS
Scott Robertson Memorial Tournament
Debbie Ferguson
PO Box 326
Rocky Mount, VA 24151
e-mail
540-529-3176

Boys 15 to 18
* See the Boys Acceptance Criteria page for category information.

If you have a question about an application being received, please e-mail our office at srm@scottrobertson.com.

Your browser software or Internet Service Provider may be caching an older version of this page. Be sure to click on the Page Refresh button in the toolbar of your browser if your name does not appear. If you still do not see your name, and your application has been sent, click here to e-mail our office.

Girls 14 and under   Boys 14 and under   Girls 15 to 18

Last Name First Name City State Home Country/Town Category Qualifier
Alexander Avery Christiansburg VA Roanoke
Barr  Charlie Salisbury NC 9
Barros Nicholas Bethesda MD Roanoke
Bode Jackson Pinehurst NC Roanoke
Boyd Christian Charles Town WV 6 Roanoke
Brimfield Jackson Chapel Hill NC Roanoke
Bryan Karsten Golden MS Naples
Chahal Jay Princeton NJ Naples
Chen Kuang Yu Bradenton FL Australia 2
Chinn Kelly Great Falls VA 3
Clark Garrett Burlington NC 5
Clark George South Riding VA Roanoke
Clark Johnnie Mesa AZ Naples
Cook Owen Purcellville VA Roanoke
Cordell IV Lindsey Rome GA 5 Roanoke
Davidov Samir Roanoke VA Roanoke
Davidson Sam Asheboro NC 11
Davis  Will Jacksonville FL 4
DeChellis Tyler Clayton NC 4 Roanoke
Dingledine Quint Richmond VA Roanoke
Doyle Matthew Madison CT Roanoke
Duangmanee George Fairfax VA 2
Fahey John Charlotte NC Roanoke
Feinstein Brian McLean VA Roanoke
Feldman Ryan Rockville MD Roanoke
Fleming Nick Cabins WV Roanoke
Fojtasek Randall Dallas TX 4
Ford David Peachtree Corners GA 5
Ford Maxwell Peachtree Corners GA 5
Forsman Nolan Larchmont NY 1
Galleher Patrick Midlothian VA Naples
Garre Carlos Myrtle Beach SC 4
Graham Andrew Ashville NC Roanoke
Grieve Pierce  Lake Forest IL Naples
Haggin Ben Lexington KY Roanoke
Hall Ethan Morehead City NC 8
Hamilton Jack Wayne PA Roanoke
Hanson Charlie Richmond VA 7 Roanoke
Hawley Will "Biggs" Raleigh NC 1
Heath Jack Charlotte NC 8 Roanoke
Hemsley Joe  Bethesda MD Roanoke
Henderson Thomas Cincinnati OH Roanoke
Hirasawa Ben Toronto Ont., Canada Canada Naples
Hunt Piercen Hartland WI 4
James Ben Milford CT 3
Jennings Walker Greenville SC 9
Jones Tyler Westerville OH 8
Jung Andrew Yong H San Diego CA 6/8/11 Roanoke
Kennedy Charlie Richmond VA Roanoke
Kim Samuel Frisco TX 11
Kuhla Garrett Richmond VA Roanoke
La Grutta Matias Cary NC 8 Roanoke
Lamarca Alessandro Bluffton SC Switzerland 4 Roanoke
Lee Jun York PA Roanoke
Li Brooks Irvine CA China 8
Lovelace Jon Wesley Kingsport TN Roanoke
Massei Reece Warrenton VA Roanoke
Mathews Nicholas Mebane NC 8 Roanoke
Messenger Matthew Raleigh NC Roanoke
Monastero Matthew Leesburg VA 6
Morishita Kyo  Bradenton FL Japan 10 Naples
Moriyama Yuki Las Vegas NV Japan 1
Morlan Will Alpharetta GA Roanoke
Morrison Thomas Pinehurst NC 4
Moss Sebastian Wesley Chapel FL Naples
Moyer Todd Cornelius NC Roanoke
Newman Jake Charlotte NC Roanoke
Newman Josh Charlotte NC Roanoke
Nguyen Branden Columbia MD Roanoke
Nishiba Krando San Diego CA 8
Nordheimer Kyle Bethesda MD Roanoke
O'Donnell Jack Cohasset MA 8
Oxendine Spencer Fayetteville NC 3/4
Patel Arav East Brunswick NJ Roanoke
Perrino Luke Mooresville NC Roanoke
Peruvemba Suneil McLean VA Roanoke
Pevarnik Brady Latrobe PA 1
Piedra Cameron Coral Gables FL United Kingdom 6 Naples
Preston Jansen Lexington KY 1
Quintero Nicolas Bradenton FL Colombia 5 Naples
Reid Brett Spicer MN Roanoke
Risner Garrett Holly Springs NC Roanoke
Roberts  Zach  Holly Springs NC 8 Roanoke
Roberts  Brett Coral Springs FL 3/8/10
Romanov Nikita Wilmington Denmark Roanoke
Ryan Josh Norristown PA 7 Roanoke
Sanderson Calen Newtown PA 5 Roanoke
Sandhu Sihan Ashburn VA Roanoke
Shaffer AJ Horse Shoe NC Roanoke
Shimp Parker Charlotte NC Roanoke
Simon Matthew New York NY Roanoke
Skeen Jackson Jonesborough TN 8
Sloop Manning Rock Hill SC 1
Stamerro Tyler Naples FL Naples
Stanford David Vienna VA 7 Roanoke
Sun  Freddy Vancover BC, Canada Canada Naples
Sveum Trent Glen Allen VA Roanoke
Taylor Jimmy Alexandra VA Roanoke
Thomas Michael Lovettsville VA Roanoke
Tickle Jack Bristol TN Roanoke
Trolio Cohen West Point MS 5
Tureskis James Naples FL 7
Valdes Zachary Chesterfield VA Roanoke
Wall Jack Brielle NJ 3/6/9
Wear Braedon Maryville TN 8
Williams Wells West Point MS 8/11
Wotnosky Grayson Wake Forest NC 1
Yun Matthew Asburn VA Roanoke
Zeigler Gene Florence SC 4
Zimmerman Oscar Cincinnati OH 10


Girls 14 and under   Boys 14 and under   Girls 15 to 18